No photo available. Represent Kendra Khaleesi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 46,709 this week

Kendra Khaleesi

Kendra Khaleesi was born in 1992 in the USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

9 Things to Know About 'Justice League'

Gear up for Justice League with some fast facts about the movie and characters, including which three cast members also appeared in "Game of Thrones."

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kendra Khaleesi's work have you seen?

Known For

Teen BFF
Teen BFF Actress
(2015)
Mommy and Me 11
Mommy and Me 11 Scene 2
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2015 Mommy and Me 11 (Video)
Scene 2
 2015 Teen BFF (TV Series)
- Round 2 (2015)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Ashley Hunter

Contribute to This Page