STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 56,624 this week

Tavion Tate Guice


Tavion Tate Guice aka Tavion Zamari Millioune is an American actor and singer/songwriter. Tavion was born July 31, 1979 and raised in Oakland, California. Tavion graduated from Southern California University in Santa Ana, CA with a Bachelors of Science In Law Degree in 2000. Tavion has been performing since the age of 5. To date he has released 10... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Tavion Tate Guice? Add contact information

9 Things to Know About 'Justice League'

Gear up for Justice League with some fast facts about the movie and characters, including which three cast members also appeared in "Game of Thrones."

Watch the video

Tavion Tate Guice on Twitter

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2504 people
created 27 Apr 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tavion Tate Guice's work have you seen?

Known For

Cold Case Files
(2017)
Justice for All with Judge Cristina Perez
(2016)
Unraveled
Unraveled Roz's Father
(2015)
Fatal Attraction
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2017 Cold Case Files (TV Series)
Ricky
- A Killer Slips Away (2017) ... Ricky
 2016 Justice for All with Judge Cristina Perez (TV Series)
Hank Johnson Defendant
- Spotty Dotty & Herbal Pill Disaster (2016) ... Hank Johnson Defendant
 2016 Fatal Attraction (TV Series documentary)
Offi
- Lavish Lies (2016) ... Offi
 2015 Unraveled (TV Series)
Roz's Father
- Never Say Goodbye ... Roz's Father

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Tavion Millioune

Contribute to This Page