No photo available. Represent Tory Sparkman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 65,093 this week

Tory Sparkman (I)

Tory Sparkman is from Franklin Tennessee. She was born in Cape Coral, Florida on September 13, 1991. She moved with her mom and older sister to Tennessee at age 3. She has 2 sisters, Daryl Sparkman and Zoey Deitz Sparkman-Lorenz. She now resides in Los Angeles, California, along with her family. See full bio »
1 video »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tory Sparkman's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Permanently Cast
(2013)
Ray Donovan
Ray Donovan Rehab Girl
(2013)
Greek
Greek Hannah Hilgendorf
(2010)
ER
ER Doris
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2013 Permanently Cast (Short) (completed)
Lily
 2013 Ray Donovan (TV Series)
Rehab Girl
- A Mouth Is a Mouth (2013) ... Rehab Girl
 2010 Greek (TV Series)
Hannah Hilgendorf
- Your Friends and Neighbors (2010) ... Hannah Hilgendorf
 2007 ER (TV Series)
Doris
- Blackout (2007) ... Doris

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared in Cage The Elephant's music video "In One Ear". See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Best friend of General Hospital actress Lexi Ainsworth. See more »

Nickname:

Sparky See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page