STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,129,610 this week

Anthony Rosario-Wagner


Anthony Rosario-Wagner was born on March 13, 1982 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for Cross the Line (2010). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Anthony Rosario-Wagner? Add contact information
1 video »

IMDb Picks: December

We can't wait to travel through time and space one last time with the Twelfth Doctor. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

"The Grand Tour: The Fall Guys"

Jeremy Clarkson, Richard Hammond, and James May try to find the fastest way from the Big Apple to Niagara Falls in Season 2, Episode 2 of "The Grand Tour." Episode 2 is available Friday, Dec. 15.

Watch the trailer

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anthony Rosario-Wagner's work have you seen?

Known For

Cross the Line
Cross the Line Uncle Ralphie / SWAT officer #3
2010

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2010 Cross the Line
Uncle Ralphie / SWAT officer #3

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

|

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Currently works as a regular with Allie-Way Films as an editor and Assistant to Albert J. Allie. He is also starting his own company named Dawgpound Productions. Anthony also now is doing film editing under that company.

Nickname:

Tony

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Best of 2017: Our Favorite Movie and TV Stills

Take a look at our favorite movie and TV stills from the past year. Spot any of your faves?

Browse the Best of 2017