No photo available. Represent Madison Falle? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 105,070 this week

Madison Falle

Madison Falle was born on October 19, 1993 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada. She is a producer and actress, known for Me X Infinity (2014), Bookends (2015) and Sexpectations (2014). See full bio »

9 Things to Know About 'Justice League'

Gear up for Justice League with some fast facts about the movie and characters, including which three cast members also appeared in "Game of Thrones."

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Madison Falle's work have you seen?

Known For

Me X Infinity
Me X Infinity Producer
(2014)
Bookends
Bookends Producer
(2015)
Sexpectations
Sexpectations Producer
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (6 credits)
 2015 Grayscale (Short) (producer) (completed)
 2014 Sexpectations (Documentary short) (producer) (completed)
 2017 Startup Swap (TV Series documentary) (producer - 5 episodes)
- Episode #1.5 (2017) ... (producer)
- Episode #1.4 (2017) ... (producer)
- Episode #1.3 (2017) ... (producer)
- Episode #1.2 (2017) ... (producer)
- Episode #1.1 (2017) ... (producer)
 2015 Bookends (Short) (co-producer)
 2014 Beginners Guide to Suicide (Short) (producer)
 2014 Me X Infinity (Short) (executive producer) / (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2015 Portrait of a Serial Monogamist
Becky Phillips
 2012 King (TV Series)
Karen
- Alicia Pratta (2012) ... Karen
 2010 Wingin' It (TV Series)
Ella
- School Spirit (2010) ... Ella
- Almost Too Famous (2010) ... Ella
 2006 Find (Short)
Young Amanda
 2006 Life with Derek (TV Series)
Tanya
- He Shoots, She Scores (2006) ... Tanya
 2005 The Murdoch Mysteries (TV Series)
Sarah Pedlow
- Under the Dragon's Tail (2005) ... Sarah Pedlow
Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (2 credits)
 2017 Replace (production manager: toronto)
 2015 Gay Mean Girls (Short) (production manager)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has two younger sisters, Abigal and Victoria Falle. See more »

Nickname:

Maddy

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page