No photo available. Represent Peter Lampley? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 495,947 this week

Peter Lampley

Peter Lampley was born on October 31, 1991 in Hendersonville, North Carolina, USA. He is an actor, known for Ri¢hie Ri¢h (1994). See full bio »

"The IMDb Show": 'Star Wars' Creatures We Love

From giant slug monsters to adorable space bears, we share our favorite creatures from a galaxy far, far away.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Peter Lampley's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Ri¢hie Ri¢h
Ri¢hie Ri¢h Baby Richie
1994

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1994 Ri¢hie Ri¢h
Baby Richie
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 6½" (1.69 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He is a Ranger at Philmont Scout Ranch. See more »

Nickname:

Crazy Ole' Pete

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Watch the Latest Episode of "The IMDb Show"

Katee Sackhoff talks about her characters on "Battlestar Galactica," "Star Wars: Rebels," and "The Flash." Plus, "The IMDb Show" learns what it takes to wield a lightsaber.

Watch the show